08.05.2021, 08:54
Hier ist die Auslosung:
FC Admira/Wacker Mödling - AC Florenz
SSC Napoli - US Lecce
Juventus Turin - SC Wiener Neustadt
SC Viktoria Wien - AS Roma
SC Brühl St. Gallen - Austria Wien
Inter Mailand - AC Mailand
Servette Genève - SK Rapid Wien
U.C. Sampdoria - FC Parma
Young Boys Bern - SV Austria Salzburg
Atalanta Bergamo - FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Basel - FC Vaduz
Brescia Calcio - FC Blau Weiss Linz
FC Zürich - Lazio Rom
AC Bellinzona - SC Rheindorf Altach
A.C.R. Messina - Wolfsberger AC
RB Salzburg - FC Sion
FC Blau Weiss Linz (Jug) - AC Mailand (Jug)
Young Boys Bern (Jug) - AC Bellinzona (Jug)
Inter Mailand (Jug) - AC Florenz (Jug)
Wolfsberger AC (Jug) - SC Rheindorf Altach (Jug)
U.C. Sampdoria (Jug) - AS Roma (Jug)
SC Brühl St. Gallen (Jug) - Juventus Turin (Jug)
SC Viktoria Wien (Jug) - FC Sion (Jug)
FC Admira/Wacker Mödling (Jug) - FC Basel (Jug)
Brescia Calcio (Jug) - FC Zürich (Jug)
Servette Genève (Jug) - SSC Napoli (Jug)
RB Salzburg (Jug) - FC Vaduz (Jug)
Austria Wien (Jug) - US Lecce (Jug)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (Jug) - SV Austria Salzburg (Jug)
A.C.R. Messina (Jug) - SC Wiener Neustadt (Jug)
Atalanta Bergamo (Jug) - FC Parma (Jug)
SK Rapid Wien (Jug) - Lazio Rom (Jug)
FC Admira/Wacker Mödling - AC Florenz
SSC Napoli - US Lecce
Juventus Turin - SC Wiener Neustadt
SC Viktoria Wien - AS Roma
SC Brühl St. Gallen - Austria Wien
Inter Mailand - AC Mailand
Servette Genève - SK Rapid Wien
U.C. Sampdoria - FC Parma
Young Boys Bern - SV Austria Salzburg
Atalanta Bergamo - FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Basel - FC Vaduz
Brescia Calcio - FC Blau Weiss Linz
FC Zürich - Lazio Rom
AC Bellinzona - SC Rheindorf Altach
A.C.R. Messina - Wolfsberger AC
RB Salzburg - FC Sion
FC Blau Weiss Linz (Jug) - AC Mailand (Jug)
Young Boys Bern (Jug) - AC Bellinzona (Jug)
Inter Mailand (Jug) - AC Florenz (Jug)
Wolfsberger AC (Jug) - SC Rheindorf Altach (Jug)
U.C. Sampdoria (Jug) - AS Roma (Jug)
SC Brühl St. Gallen (Jug) - Juventus Turin (Jug)
SC Viktoria Wien (Jug) - FC Sion (Jug)
FC Admira/Wacker Mödling (Jug) - FC Basel (Jug)
Brescia Calcio (Jug) - FC Zürich (Jug)
Servette Genève (Jug) - SSC Napoli (Jug)
RB Salzburg (Jug) - FC Vaduz (Jug)
Austria Wien (Jug) - US Lecce (Jug)
FC Wacker Innsbruck (Jug) - SV Austria Salzburg (Jug)
A.C.R. Messina (Jug) - SC Wiener Neustadt (Jug)
Atalanta Bergamo (Jug) - FC Parma (Jug)
SK Rapid Wien (Jug) - Lazio Rom (Jug)