15.01.2024, 08:58
Runde 2
Hannover - Düsseldorf
Ballspiel-Verein Wattenscheid - Kassel
1. Bielefelder Fußballclub - Magdeburg
BTSV Braunschweig - BC Augsburg 1907
Wuppertal SV Borussia - FC Uerdingen 05
Hoffenheim - Osnabrück
Marktbergel - SV Eintracht Trier
Oberfranken Bayreuth - Hamburg Altona
Blau-Weiß Hamburg - Eintracht Frankfurt SG
Weiß-Blau München - Wolfsburg
Blau-Weiß Berlin - Lokomotive Lüneburg
Borussia Neunkirchen - FC Nürnberg
Sportverein Aachen - SpVgg Fürth
Duisburg - Eintracht Schweinfurt
Fußball-Club Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock
Bochum - Kaiserslautern
Hannover (Jug) - Phoenix Karlsruhe (Jug)
Wolfsburg (Jug) - TSV Unterhaching (Jug)
Hansa Rostock (Jug) - Weiß-Blau München (Jug)
Sportverein RW Essen (Jug) - 1. FC Lok Leipzig (Jug)
Magdeburg (Jug) - Bremen (Jug)
Rot-Weiß München (Jug) - Eintracht Frankfurt SG (Jug)
FC Uerdingen 05 (Jug) - Sportverein Aachen (Jug)
Blau-Weiß Berlin (Jug) - FC Nürnberg (Jug)
HEBC Hamburg von 1911 (Jug) - SV Mannheim-Waldhof (Jug)
BTSV Braunschweig (Jug) - SV Eintracht Trier (Jug)
Kassel (Jug) - Chemnitzer Ballspiel-Club (Jug)
Hoffenheim (Jug) - SpVgg Fürth (Jug)
Düsseldorf (Jug) - Marktbergel (Jug)
SV Darmstadt (Jug) - 1. Bielefelder Fußballclub (Jug)
Wuppertal SV Borussia (Jug) - Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (Jug)
Fußball-Club Saarbrücken (Jug) - Ballspiel-Verein Wattenscheid (Jug)
Hannover - Düsseldorf
Ballspiel-Verein Wattenscheid - Kassel
1. Bielefelder Fußballclub - Magdeburg
BTSV Braunschweig - BC Augsburg 1907
Wuppertal SV Borussia - FC Uerdingen 05
Hoffenheim - Osnabrück
Marktbergel - SV Eintracht Trier
Oberfranken Bayreuth - Hamburg Altona
Blau-Weiß Hamburg - Eintracht Frankfurt SG
Weiß-Blau München - Wolfsburg
Blau-Weiß Berlin - Lokomotive Lüneburg
Borussia Neunkirchen - FC Nürnberg
Sportverein Aachen - SpVgg Fürth
Duisburg - Eintracht Schweinfurt
Fußball-Club Saarbrücken - Hansa Rostock
Bochum - Kaiserslautern
Hannover (Jug) - Phoenix Karlsruhe (Jug)
Wolfsburg (Jug) - TSV Unterhaching (Jug)
Hansa Rostock (Jug) - Weiß-Blau München (Jug)
Sportverein RW Essen (Jug) - 1. FC Lok Leipzig (Jug)
Magdeburg (Jug) - Bremen (Jug)
Rot-Weiß München (Jug) - Eintracht Frankfurt SG (Jug)
FC Uerdingen 05 (Jug) - Sportverein Aachen (Jug)
Blau-Weiß Berlin (Jug) - FC Nürnberg (Jug)
HEBC Hamburg von 1911 (Jug) - SV Mannheim-Waldhof (Jug)
BTSV Braunschweig (Jug) - SV Eintracht Trier (Jug)
Kassel (Jug) - Chemnitzer Ballspiel-Club (Jug)
Hoffenheim (Jug) - SpVgg Fürth (Jug)
Düsseldorf (Jug) - Marktbergel (Jug)
SV Darmstadt (Jug) - 1. Bielefelder Fußballclub (Jug)
Wuppertal SV Borussia (Jug) - Schwarz-Gelb Dresden (Jug)
Fußball-Club Saarbrücken (Jug) - Ballspiel-Verein Wattenscheid (Jug)